熊本所属の主な選手たち10年分のレース成績をまとめました。
<INDEX>
合志正臣 中川誠一郎 西川親幸 松岡貴久 松岡孔明 服部克久
・松川 高大(まつかわたかひろ) S1 94期 14421
2019年
1224 伊東 G3記念 10R特優 5着 小川真(1)、三宅達(2)、島田竜(6)
1223 伊東 G3記念 7R特選 1着 大瀬戸潤(2)、前反祐(3)、山岸佳(4)
1222 伊東 G3記念 12R二A 6着 三谷竜(1)、鷲田佳(2)、小川真(7)
1221 伊東 G3記念 7R一予 2着 香川雄(1)、金成和(3)、木村隆(4)
1211 名古 F1 11R決勝 4着 渡部哲(1)、島川将(2)、松岡孔(5)
1210 名古 F1 10R準決 3着 柴崎俊(1)、黒沢征(2)、田中誠(5)
1209 名古 F1 11R特選 1着 田中誠(2)、渡部哲(3)、筒井敦(4)
1203 別府 G3記念 8R特選 1着 山田敦(2)、神田紘(3)、牧 剛(5)
1202 別府 G3記念 10R準決 8着 木暮安(1)、梁田一(2)、香川雄(4)
1201 別府 G3記念 12R一予 5着 浅井康(1)、皿屋豊(2)、坂本健(8)
1130 別府 G3記念 10R一予 3着 大塚健(1)、天田裕(2)、村上直(3)
1114 富山 F1 11R決勝 1着 小川勇(2)、酒井拳(3)、河野通(4)
1113 富山 F1 11R準決 2着 根本哲(1)、小川勇(3)、松崎貴(4)
1112 富山 F1 11R特選 2着 大坪功(1)、小川勇(3)、笠松信(4)
1104 防府 G3記念 11R特優 5着 宮本隼(1)、村上博(2)、櫻井正(3)
1103 防府 G3記念 12R準決 4着 山田英(1)、清水英(2)、渡部哲(3)
1102 防府 G3記念 8R選抜 1着 山口貴(2)、皿屋豊(3)、岡部芳(4)
1101 防府 G3記念 4R一予 4着 長島大(1)、芦澤辰(2)、加倉正(3)
1021 久留 F1 12R決勝 1着 園田匠(2)、内藤秀(3)、太田竜(4)
1020 久留 F1 11R準決 1着 佐々木省(2)、高久保雄(3)、林 大(8)
1019 久留 F1 12R特選 2着 園田匠(1)、吉本卓(3)、内藤秀(5)
1015 前橋 G1親王 4R選抜 4着 堀内俊(1)、萩原孝(2)、松岡貴(8)
1014 前橋 G1親王 3R一般 1着 真船圭(2)、内藤宣(3)、島川将(4)
1013 前橋 G1親王 2R一般 6着 松本貴(1)、守澤太(2)、荒井崇(落失)
1011 前橋 G1親王 1R一予 5着 堀内俊(1)、小原太(2)、松岡貴(6)
中止
1002 別府 F1 9R準決 2着 椎木尾拓(1)、山本伸(3)、小川勇(5)
1001 別府 F1 11R特選 5着 竹内智(1)、吉田敏(2)、林 巨(4)
0925 高知 F1 9R特選 7着 篠原龍(1)、水谷良(2)、合志正(4)
0924 高知 F1 11R準決 6着 松本貴(1)、佐藤朋(2)、合志正(5)
0923 高知 F1 12R特選 3着 稲毛健(1)、園田匠(2)、江守昇(4)
0916 松坂 G2共同 3R選抜 1着 石塚輪(2)、三谷将(3)、原田研(9)
0915 松坂 G2共同 2R一般 1着 高橋和(2)、香川雄(3)、中井俊(4)
0914 松坂 G2共同 6R一般 6着 武田豊(1)、黒沢征(2)、小岩大(5)
0913 松坂 G2共同 4R一予 7着 渡辺十(1)、取鳥雄(2)、山田英(6)
0828 岐阜 F1 10R特選 6着 小野大(1)、岡部芳(2)、松尾信(3)
0827 岐阜 F1 9R準決 7着 近藤龍(1)、松岡篤(2)、松尾信(4)
0826 岐阜 F1 11R特選 4着 武藤龍(1)、和田健(2)、吉田拓(3)
0818 名古 G1AS 1R一般 8着 神山雄(1)、内藤宣(2)、坂本亮(6)
0815 名古 G1AS 6R選抜 6着 野原雅(1)、守澤大(2)、荒井崇(8)
0814 名古 G1AS 4R一予 4着 井上昌(1)、小原太(2)、野口裕(3)
0805 小倉 F1 11R決勝 6着 園田匠(1)、大坪功(2)、萱島大(8)
0804 小倉 F1 10R準決 1着 市橋司(2)、小松崎大(3)、島田竜(8)
0803 小倉 F1 11R特選 7着 小松崎大(1)、園田匠(2)、小倉竜(3)
0723 大垣 G3記念 8R特選 1着 野村典(2)、牧 剛(3)、桐山敬(4)
0722 大垣 G3記念 11R準決 8着 浅井康(1)、和田健(2)、中本匠(7)
0721 大垣 G3記念 11R二A 2着 木暮安(1)、浅井康(3)、山田英(8)
0720 大垣 G3記念 5R一予 1着 小岩大(2)、土屋裕(3)、松岡篤(4)
0715 別府 G2SN 4R選抜 9着 渡邉一(1)、山田英(2)、和田圭(3)
0714 別府 G2SN 9R特選 9着 山本伸(1)、村田雅(2)、香川雄(7)
0713 別府 G2SN 2R予選 5着 簗田一(1)、中村浩(2)、松岡貴(8)
0630 京王 F1 11R決勝 2着 鈴木竜(1)、橋本強(3)、植原琢(4)
0629 京王 F1 11R準決 3着 鈴木竜(1)、山本奨(2)、小岩大(落)
0628 京王 F1 11R特選 7着 岡村潤(1)、齋藤竜(2)、小岩大(3)
0616 岸和 G1高宮 3R選抜 2着 原田研(1)、岡村潤(3)、坂本亮(8)
0615 岸和 G1高宮 7R特選 8着 村上博(1)、古性優(2)、湊 聖(3)
0614 岸和 G1高宮 9R二予 5着 深谷知(1)、金子貴(2)、坂本亮(8)
0613 岸和 G1高宮 9R一予 4着 吉田敏(1)、池田憲(2)、園田匠(7)
0606 武雄 F1 11R特選 9着 稲垣裕(1)、木暮安(2)、山田英(4)
0605 武雄 F1 9R準決 3着 稲垣裕(1)、木暮安(2)、紫原政(6)
0604 武雄 F1 11R特選 9着 木暮安(1)、内藤秀(2)、山田英(5)
0526 松山 F2全P 1R選抜 1着 山賀雅(2)、小岩大(3)、武田憲(4)
0525 松山 F2全P 2R選抜 8着 稲川翔(1)、工藤文(2)、松岡貴(7)
0516 富山 F1 11R特選 1着 小岩大(2)、戸田洋(3)、黒田淳(4)
0515 富山 F1 9R準決 7着 山田久(1)、川口聖(2)、田中誠(3)
0514 富山 F1 11R特選 7着 太田竜(1)、西岡正(2)、田中誠(3)
0505 松戸 G1ダビ 2R選抜 7着 近藤隆(1)、萩原孝(2)、東口善(6)
0503 松戸 G1ダビ 5R一般 6着 取鳥雄(1)、堤 洋(2)、田中誠(落)
0502 松戸 G1ダビ 5R選抜 9着 井上昌(1)、坂本貴(2)、小嶋敬(3)
0430 松戸 G1ダビ 9R一予 4着 鈴木竜(1)、園田匠(2)、芦澤辰(3)
0420 静岡 F1 9R特選 3着 紺野哲(1)、園田匠(2)、山本紳(4)
0419 静岡 F1 9R準決 4着 山賀雅(1)、内藤秀(2)、大瀬戸潤(5)
0418 静岡 F1 11R特選 7着 小嶋敬(1)、濱田浩(2)、園田匠(3)
0414 高知 G3記念 11R特優 7着 小松崎大(1)、神田紘(2)、井上昌(6)
0413 高知 G3記念 8R特選 3着 芦澤辰(1)、山本直(2)、坂本亮(9)
0412 高知 G3記念 10R二A 7着 清水裕(1)、鈴木謙(2)、井上昌(4)
0411 高知 G3記念 4R一予 2着 伊藤信(1)、山中貴(3)、白岩大(4)
0403 岸和 F1 11R決勝 6着 伊藤裕(1)、杉本正(2)、小岩大(5失)
0402 岸和 F1 11R準決 1着 小岩大(2)、神山拓(3)、野口大(8)
0401 岸和 F1 11R特選 5着 松本貴(1)、池田憲(2失)、神山拓(4)
0324 大垣 G2WC 10R特優 9着 中川誠(1)、菅田壱(2)、村上博(3)
0323 大垣 G2WC 8R特選 2着 佐藤幸(1)、清水裕(3)、齊藤竜(4)
0322 大垣 G2WC 4R一般 1着 松尾信(2)、木暮安(3)、村田雅(4)
0321 大垣 G2WC 1R一予 5着 南 潤(1)、東口善(2)、松岡貴(6)
0306 別府 F1 12R決勝 6着 新山響(1)、和田健(2)、中本匠(7)
0305 別府 F1 10R準決 1着 小岩大(2)、久島尚(3)、岩本俊(4)
0304 別府 F1 12R特選 4着 岩本俊(1)、和田健(2)、小川勇(3)
0223 佐世 F1 9R特選 1着 長尾拳(2)、井手健(3)、藤田竜(4)
0222 佐世 F1 9R準決 5着 中野彰(1)、伊藤信(2)、坂本健(9)
0221 佐世 F1 11R特選 7着 近藤隆(1)、芦澤辰(2)、大塚健(3)
0215 和歌 F1 11R決勝 1着 北村信(2)、西岡正(3)、櫻井正(4)
0214 和歌 F1 10R準決 1着 北村信(2)、荻原尚(3)、伏見俊(4)
0213 和歌 F1 11R特選 9着 西岡正(1)、三宅達(2)、鷲田佳(3)
0207 高知 F1 11R決勝 1着 三登誉(2)、渓 飛(3)、萩原孝(4)
0206 高知 F1 9R準決 1着 藤原浩(2)、渓 飛(3)、宇佐美裕(4)
0205 高知 F1 11R特選 2着 堀内俊(1)、萩原孝(3)、友定祐(5)
0130 前橋 F1 11R決勝 1着 西川親(2)、池田良(3)、池田勇(4)
0129 前橋 F1 11R準決 3着 澤田義(1)、西川親(2)、岩本和(4)
0128 前橋 F1 11R特選 6着 近藤隆(1)、池田良(2)、志村太(3)
0115 伊東 F1 9R特選 1着 大澤雄(2)、杉山悠(3)、下沖功(8)
0114 伊東 F1 9R準決 7着 伊早坂駿(1)、竹内智(2)、柳詰正(9)
0113 伊東 F1 11R特選 4着 岡村潤(1)、吉田拓(2)、 柏野智(落)
0105 立川 G3記念 7R二B 2失 新井秀(1)、白岩大(2)、中村良(3)
0104 立川 G3記念 6R一予 4着 工藤文(1)、三宅伸(2)、柳詰正(6)
2018年
1230 静岡 GP寺内 8R特選 1着 山口貴(2)、國村洋(3)、高橋大(4)
1229 静岡 GP寺内 10R準決 5着 岡村潤(1)、渡邉雄(2)、橋本強(4)
1228 静岡 GP寺内 8R予選 2着 中野彰(1)、室井健(3)、大石崇(4)
1212 豊橋 F1 11R決勝 4着 志智俊(1)、山田久(2)、志村太(3)
1211 豊橋 F1 10R準決 3着 三宅達(1)、武田哲(2)、内藤宣(4)
1210 豊橋 F1 10R予選 4着 片折亮(1)、齋藤正(2)、坂本健(5)
欠場
1202 四日 G3記念 10R二予 7着 吉田敏(1)、竹内雄(2)、園田匠(3)
1201 四日 G3記念 1R一予 2着 新井秀(1)、坂本晃(3)、渡辺十(4)
1125 川崎 F1 7R決勝 1着 内藤宣(2)、笠松信(3)、坂本健(6)
1124 川崎 F1 7R準決 3着 福田知(1)、坂本健(2)、須賀和(4)
1123 川崎 F1 7R特選 9着 池田勇(1)、大森慶(2)、笠松信(7)
1107 福井 F1 11R決勝 8着 中村浩(1)、東口善(2)、大崎飛(5)
1106 福井 F1 10R準決 1着 渡部幸(2)、大崎飛(3)、大坪功(4)
1105 福井 F1 7R予選 2着 佐々木吉(1)、大崎飛(3)、田中誠(7)
1029 別府 F1 9R特選 5着 山中秀(1)、三登誉(2)、小岩大(6)
1028 別府 F1 10R準決 7着 牛山貴(1)、中井太(2)、柳詰正(7)
1027 別府 F1 10R予選 1着 小岩大(2)、井手健(3)、吉永利(4)
1021 久留 G3記念 10R特優 2着 山田英(1)、佐藤和(3)、山口富(4)
1020 久留 G3記念 11R準決 5着 平原康(1)、和田圭(2)、小岩大(7)
1019 久留 G3記念 12R優秀 9着 中川誠(1)、山田英(2)、平原康(3)
1018 久留 G3記念 10R特選 3着 横山尚(1)、芦澤大(2)、松岡貴(4)
1008 前橋 G1親王 1R一般 5着 牛山貴(1)、金子幸(2)、利根正(9)
1007 前橋 G1親王 4R選抜 9着 山田久(1)、河野通(2)、堤 洋(4)
1006 前橋 G1親王 3R一般 5着 坂本貴(1)、山田久(2)、利根正(8)
1005 前橋 G1親王 6R一予 7着 香川雄(1)、清水裕(2)、池田憲(3)
0925 向日 G3記念 8R特選 4着 小林大(1)、渡部幸(2)、菅原晃(6)
0924 向日 G3記念 9R特選 4着 武井大(1)、井上昌(2)、内村泰(3)
0923 向日 G3記念 8R二予 6着 藤木裕(1)、村田雅(2)、堤 洋(8)
0922 向日 G3記念 12R特選 9着 近藤隆(1)、齊藤竜(2)、園田匠(3)
0917 高知 G2共同 2R一般 3着 金子貴(1)、林 雄(2)、中野彰(7)
0916 高知 G2共同 3R一般 5着 池田勇(1)、小原太(2)、山田庸(7)
0915 高知 G2共同 1R一般 4着 近藤隆(1)、山賀雅(2)、西川親(7)
0914 高知 G2共同 3R一予 9着 太田竜(1)、永澤剛(2)、中川誠(8)
0830 久留 F1 8R特選 3着 藤木裕(1)、中野彰(2)、 山田庸(4)
0829 久留 F1 10R準決 5着 吉本哲(1)、堤 洋(2)、 楠木孝(8)
0828 久留 F1 12R特選 7着 白戸淳(1)、山賀雅(2)、 大坪功(8)
0818 いわ G1AS 2R一般 9着 橋本強(1)、松本貴(2)、稲村成(5)
0816 いわ G1AS 3R選抜 6着 新井秀(1)、鈴木庸(2)、筒井敦(7)
0815 いわ G1AS 2R一予 4着 新井秀(1)、吉田拓(2)、渡邉晴(3)
0731 弥彦 G3記念 10R特優 2着 井上昌(1)、島川将(3)、飯野祐(4)
0730 弥彦 G3記念 9R特選 1着 福島武(2)、渡邉晴(3)、高久保雄(4)
0729 弥彦 G3記念 7R二予 6着 佐藤悦(1)、湊 聖(2)、藤井栄(3)
0728 弥彦 G3記念 11R特選 8着 坂本貴(1)、井上昌(2)、和田真(3)
0711 伊東 F1 11R決勝 9着 小原唯(1)、新井秀(2)、伊勢崎彰(7)
0710 伊東 F1 11R準決 3着 伊勢崎彰(1)、新井秀(2)、 村田雅(4)
0709 伊東 F1 11R特選 8着 前田拓(1)、竹内智(2)、 山中貴(6)
0701 宇都 G3記念 9R特選 5着 野田源(1)、神山雄(2)、牧 剛(6)
0630 宇都 G3記念 11R準決 9着 武田豊(1)、中川誠(2)、山田庸(3)
0629 宇都 G3記念 11R二予 2着 根田空(1)、神山雄(3)、牧 剛(6)
0628 宇都 G3記念 10R特選 9着 武田豊(1)、守澤太(2)、小松崎大(3)
0608 奈良 F1 11R決勝 6着 簗田一(1)、和田真(2)、大野悟(7)
0607 奈良 F1 9R準決 1着 藤原浩(2)、佐藤悦(3)、佐藤博(4)
0606 奈良 F1 11R特選 1着 友定祐(2)、佐藤博(3)、和田圭(4)
0524 向日 F1 10R特選 1着 岸澤賢(2)、成田健(3)、佐竹和(8)
0523 向日 F1 9R準決 7着 田中誠(1)、三宅達(2)、 吉村和(3)
0522 向日 F1 11R特選 7着 山本伸(1)、澤田義(2)、 三宅達(3)
0506 平塚 G1ダビ 5R特選 7着 稲川翔(1)、諸橋愛(3)、近藤龍(4)
0505 平塚 G1ダビ 5R特選 2着 桐山敬(1)、北津留翼(3)、山田久(4)
0503 平塚 G1ダビ 7R二予 7着 山中秀(1)、井上昌(2)、松谷秀(3)
0501 平塚 G1ダビ 9R一予 2着 大塚健(1)、東口善(3)、山田義(4)
0415 武雄 G3記念 12R決勝 9着 山田英(1)、小松崎大(2)、園田匠(3)
0414 武雄 G3記念 10R準決 2着 阿部拓(1)、園田匠(3)、坂本貴(4)
0413 武雄 G3記念 9R二予 1着 谷口明(2)、東矢昇(3)、佐藤雅(4)
0412 武雄 G3記念 10R特選 5着 吉田拓(1)、大槻寛(2)、北津留翼(6)
0404 松阪 F1 11R特選 2着 村田雅(1)、小原太(3)、戸田洋(6)
0403 松阪 F1 11R準決 4着 神山拓(1)、守澤太(2)、 戸田洋(5)
0402 松阪 F1 12R特選 7着 柴崎淳(1)、稲村成(2)、 齋藤登(9)
0323 小倉 F1 12R決勝 1着 中西大(2)、内藤宣(3)、望月永(4)
0322 小倉 F1 10R準決 1着 新井秀(2)、中西大(3)、大坪功(4)
0321 小倉 F1 12R特選 9着 稲垣裕(1)、内藤宣(2)、大坪功(7)
0314 福井 F1 11R決勝 8着 佐伯辰(1)、鷲田佳(2)、新井秀(4)
0313 福井 F1 9R準決 1着 新井秀(2)、阿部秀(3)、稲村成(4)
0312 福井 F1 11R特選 5着 櫻井正(1)、新井秀(2)、稲村成(3)
0304 名古 G3記念 6R特選 3着 佐藤一(1)、伊藤勝(2)、新井秀(7)
0303 名古 G3記念 7R特選 6着 田中誠(1)、野原雅(2)、山崎翼(9)
0302 名古 G3記念 6R二予 4着 武田憲(1)、松浦悠(2)、田中誠(6)
0301 名古 G3記念 10R特選 4着 菅田壱(1)、吉田敏(2)、新井秀(7)
0224 玉野 F1 11R決勝 6着 三宅達(1)、佐々木則(2)、松岡孔(7)
0223 玉野 F1 10R準決 1着 三宅達(2)、大瀬戸潤(3)、片折亮(4)
0222 玉野 F1 11R特選 9着 佐藤康(1)、大塚健(2)、鈴木竜(3)
0207 川崎 F1 11R決勝 7着 池田勇(1)、戸田洋(2)、 堀内俊(3)
0206 川崎 F1 10R準決 1着 池田勇(2)、堀内俊(3)、前反祐(6)
0205 川崎 F1 11R特選 2着 齋藤竜(1)、根田空(3)、池田勇(4)
0128 松阪 G3記念 11R特優 9着 古性優(1)、松谷秀(2)、大塚健(4)
0127 松阪 G3記念 12R準決 5着 坂口晃(1)、岡村潤(2)、山中秀(3)
0126 松阪 G3記念 12R優秀 9着 浅井康(1)、松谷秀(2)、中川誠(8)
0125 松阪 G3記念 12R特選 1着 浅井康(2)、小倉竜(3)、齋藤登(4)
0117 大垣 F1 12R決勝 7着 和田圭(1)、濱田浩(2)、 松浦悠(3)
0116 大垣 F1 12R準決 3着 和田圭(1)、小松崎大(2)、松尾信(7)
0115 大垣 F1 11R特選 9着 志智俊(1)、和田圭(2)、小松崎大(3)
0102 岸和 F1 9R特選 1着 西村光(2)、篠原龍(3)、中村圭(9)
0101 岸和 F1 9R準決 7着 坂上忠(1)、永井清(2)、中村圭(6)
2017年
1231 岸和 F1 11R特選 1着 橋本強(2)、古性優(3)、池田良(4)
1224 広島 G3記念 10R特優 8着 佐藤慎(1)、小松崎大(2)、新井秀(4)
1223 広島 G3記念 11R準決 4着 池田良(1)、原田研(2)、村上博(3)
1222 広島 G3記念 6R二予 3着 北野武(1)、吉本哲(2)、牧 剛(4)
1221 広島 G3記念 10R特選 8着 小倉竜(1)、池田良(2)、新井秀(5)
1208 小倉 F1 11R決勝 6着 取鳥雄(1)、伊藤裕(2)、 大坪功(8)
1207 小倉 F1 10R準決 2着 伊藤裕(1)、高橋陽(3)、新井秀(6)
1206 小倉 F1 11R特選 6着 五十嵐力(1)、岡 光(2)、新井秀(3)
1129 武雄 F1 9R特選 8着 石川裕(1)、竹村勇(2)、森山智(3)
1128 武雄 F1 10R準決 6着 湊 聖(1)、島川将(2)、新井秀(5)
1127 武雄 F1 11R特選 8着 川村晃(1)、笠松信(2)、新井秀(7)
1117 防府 F1 11R決勝 8着 稲川翔(1)、古性優2)、小倉竜(5)
1116 防府 F1 10R準決 3着 古性優(1)、桑原大(2)、海老根恵(4)
1115 防府 F1 9R予選 1着 鈴木謙(2)、新井秀(3)、萩野哲(4)
1110 別府 F1 11R決勝 9着 宿口陽(1)、成田和(2)、大塚健(6)
1109 別府 F1 11R準決 2着 大塚健(1)、柏野智(3)、田中孝(4)
1108 別府 F1 11R特選 9着 柏野智(1)、大塚健(2)、池田良(3)
1031 平塚 G3記念 11R特優 9着 櫻井正(1)、園田匠(2)、三浦稔(3)
1030 平塚 G3記念 7R特選 2着 櫻井正(1)、牧 剛(3)、荒澤貴(4)
1029 平塚 G3記念 6R二予 5着 元砂勇(1)、畑段嵐(2)、田中誠(3)
1028 平塚 G3記念 12R特選 8着 菊池圭(1)、坂口晃(2)、園田匠(7)
1022 久留 G3記念 8R特選 1着 堤 洋(2)、簗田一(3)、高市訓(4)
1021 久留 G3記念 11R準決 9着 中川誠(1)、吉澤純(3)、松川知(9)
1020 久留 G3記念 8R二予 1着 合志正(2)、吉永好(3)、猪俣康(4)
1019 久留 G3記念 11R特選 9着 吉澤純(1)、武田豊(2)、松岡貴(8)
1009 前橋 G1親王 9R優秀 9着 吉田拓(1)、木暮安(2)、小倉竜(5)
1008 前橋 G1親王 4R選抜 2着 松岡貴(1)、東口善(3)、杉森輝(4)
1007 前橋 G1親王 5R一般 1着 新山響(2)、守澤太(3)、山田庸(5)
1006 前橋 G1親王 1R一予 8着 野原雅(1)、椎木尾拓(2)、大塚健(3)
0919 武雄 G2共同 2R一般 5着 小川真(1)、吉本卓(2)、松浦悠(3)
0918 武雄 G2共同 1R一般 5着 林 巨(1)、伊藤成(2)、西川親(8)
0916 武雄 G2共同 5R一般 6着 菊池圭(1)、新山響(2)、吉本卓(8)
0915 武雄 G2共同 7R一予 4着 小松崎大(1)、成田和(2)、太田竜(8)
0824 松戸 F1 11R決勝 8着 和田健(1)、永澤豪(2)、内藤秀(3)
0823 松戸 F1 9R準決 1着 永澤豪(2)、浦崎貴(3)、宮内善(4)
0822 松戸 F1 9R予選 1着 鈴木謙(2)、新井秀(3)、萩野哲(4)
0814 いわ G1AS 2R一般 1着 小岩大(2)、池田勇(3)、永澤剛(4)
0813 いわ G1AS 2R一般 2着 朝倉佳(1)、山田庸(3)、金子哲(4)
0812 いわ G1AS 2R選抜 9着 山賀雅(1)、村上博(2)、渡部哲(5)
0811 いわ G1AS 6R一予 8着 渡邉雄(1)、海老根恵(2)、山田庸(9)
0801 弥彦 G3記念 9R特優 4着 成田和(1)、根田空(2)、合志正(5)
0731 弥彦 G3記念 8R特選 3着 小岩大(1)、堀内俊(2)、岡本聡(4)
0730 弥彦 G3記念 7R二予 4着 鈴木庸(1)、金子真(2)、新井秀(5)
0729 弥彦 G3記念 12R特選 6着 渡邉雄(1)、中村浩(2)、合志正(7)
0717 伊東 G2SN 4R一般 8着 松谷秀(1)、和田真(2)、中川誠(5)
0716 伊東 G2SN 4R選抜 7着 金子貴(1)、脇本雄(2)、山田庸(5)
0715 伊東 G2SN 9R予選 9着 諸橋愛(1)、高橋大(2)、坂本亮(7)
0708 佐世 F1 10R特選 1着 巴 直(2)、牧 剛(3)、齋藤登(4)
0707 佐世 F1 11R準決 4着 飯野祐(1)、海老根恵(2)、小原将(6)
0706 佐世 F1 10R予選 豪雨のため未出走
0628 静岡 F1 11R決勝 6着 伊勢崎彰(1)、園田匠(2)、伊藤信(3)
0627 静岡 F1 11R準決 2着 園田匠(1)、志村太(3)、小坂敏(4)
0626 静岡 F1 11R特選 9着 萩原孝(1)、東口善(2)、園田匠(3)
0618 岸和 G1高宮 6R特選 8着 山崎芳(1)、菊池圭(2)、大塚健(3)
0617 岸和 G1高宮 10R特選 5着 渡邉一(1)、稲川翔(2)、合志正(3)
0616 岸和 G1高宮 7R二予 9着 園田匠(1)、山田英(2)、深谷知(4)
0615 岸和 G1高宮 7R一予 2着 香川雄(1)、井上昌(3)、北野武(4)
0528 和歌 F2全P 1R選抜 2着 井上昌(1)、柏野智(3)、小岩大(4)
0527 和歌 F2全P 5R選抜 9着 阿竹智(1)、根田空(2)、荒井崇(7)
0519 岸和 F1 10R特選 8着 柏野智(1)、島野浩(2)、中村良(9)
0518 岸和 F1 9R準決 5着 阿部力(1)、早坂秀(2)、松尾信(7)
0517 岸和 F1 11R特選 9着 古性優(1)、早坂秀(2)、堤 洋(5)
0511 函館 F1 9R特選 7着 武藤龍(1)、片折亮(2)、本郷雄(9)
0510 函館 F1 11R準決 5着 杉本正(1)、高久保雄(2)、西田雅(7)
0509 函館 F1 11R特選 9着 岡部芳(1)、武藤龍(2)、堤 洋(5)
0501 松阪 F1 11R特選 1着 山口貴(2)、栗山俊(3)、國村洋(4)
0430 松阪 F1 12R準決 5着 堀内俊(1)、大塚玲(2)、佐藤幸(3)
0429 松阪 F1 12R特選 9着 大塚玲(1)、石塚輪(2)、三宅伸(8)
欠場
0412 松山 F1 11R特選 落棄 山田英(1)、松谷秀(2)、諸橋愛(6)
0331 高松 F1 11R決勝 1着 稲毛健(2)、香川雄(3)、安部貴(4)
0330 高松 F1 9R準決 1着 安部貴(2)、川崎健(3)、中村圭(5)
0329 高松 F1 11R特選 7着 南 修(1)、稲毛健(2)、香川雄(6)
0315 久留 F1 11R決勝 2着 渡部哲(1)、北川紋(3)、高橋大(4)
0314 久留 F1 11R準決 1着 渡部哲(2)、山田義(3)、大屋健(4)
0313 久留 F1 11R特選 1着 守澤太(2)、武井大(3)、渡部哲(5)
0301 いわ F1 11R決勝 4着 櫻井正(1)、小埜正(2)、服部克(6)
0228 いわ F1 10R準決 3着 櫻井正(1)、永澤剛(2)、濱田浩(4)
0227 いわ F1 11R特選 1着 小埜正(2)、中村浩(3)、濱田浩(4)
0221 佐世 F1 11R特選 2着 山口貴(1)、吉永和(3)、手島志(4)
0220 佐世 F1 12R準決 4着 朝日勇(1)、伊藤信(2)、西川親(5)
0219 佐世 F1 12R特選 2着 畑段嵐(1)、箱田優(3)、西川親(6)
0212 小田 G3支援 12R決勝 4着 田中晴(1)、渡部哲(2)、堀内俊(3)
0211 小田 G3支援 12R準決 1着 田中晴(2)、渡部哲(3)、阿部大(4)
0210 小田 G3支援 12R特選 1着 小埜正(2)、西川親(3)、渡部哲(4)
0130 小倉 F1 9R特選 2着 相川永(1)、布居寛(3)、三槻智(9)
0129 小倉 F1 11R準決 8着 坂本貴(1)、佐藤慎(2)、小川勇(3)
0128 小倉 F1 11R特選 9着 神山拓(1)、佐藤慎(2)、井上昌(5)
0123 前橋 F1 11R決勝 5着 木暮安(1)、筒井裕(2)、三宅達(6)
0122 前橋 F1 9R準決 1着 三宅達(2)、筒井裕(3)、三ツ石康(4)
0121 前橋 F1 11R特選 9着 木暮安(1)、飯野祐(2)、柳詰正(5)
0117 大宮 G3記念 10R特優 2着 海老根恵(1)、神山拓(3)、友定祐(7)
0116 大宮 G3記念 11R準決 4着 牛山貴(1)、稲垣裕(2)、園田匠(8)
0115 大宮 G3記念 12R優秀 6着 平原康(1)、神山拓(2)、園田匠(4)
0114 大宮 G3記念 10R特選 3着 長島大(1)、吉田敏(2)、西川親(7)
2016年
1230 立川 GP寺内 7R特選 1着 伏見俊(2)、西川親(3)、片折亮(4)
1229 立川 GP寺内 10R準決 7着 神山拓(1)、杉森輝(2)、山田庸(3)
1228 立川 GP寺内 4R予選 1着 西川親(2)、松崎貴(3)、片折亮(4)
1221 松坂 F1 11R決勝 7着 パーキンス(1)、ボス(2)、新井秀(6)
1220 松坂 F1 10R準決 3着 パーキンス(1)、新井秀(2)、布居寛(4)
1219 松坂 F1 11R特選 3着 新井秀(1)、山田幸(2)、山内卓(4)
1211 佐世 G3記念 9R支援 7着 布井寛(1)、佐野梅(2)、紫原政(3)
負傷欠場
1013 別府 F1 10R準決 落棄 ボス(1)、鈴木竜(2)、山口貴(6)
1012 別府 F1 11R特選 9着 後閑信(1)、岩本俊(2)、吉本卓(8)
0927 玉野 G3国際 7R特選 2着 矢口啓(1)、古屋琢(3)、柳詰正(4)
0926 玉野 G3国際 5R選抜 1着 牧 剛(2)、三宅裕(3)、藤井昭(4)
0925 玉野 G3国際 7R二予 8着 古屋琢(1)、松岡篤(2)、園田匠(3)
0924 玉野 G3国際 11R特選 4着 伏見俊(1)、渡邉一(2)、菅原晃(8)
0915 向日 F1 11R決勝 7着 川村晃(1)、池田憲(2)、柳詰正(4)
0914 向日 F1 10R準決 1着 片折亮(2)、池田憲(3)、三浦稔(5)
0913 向日 F1 11R特選 8着 川村晃(1)、武井大(2)、筒井敦(4)
0907 伊東 F1 10R特選 1着 深澤伸(2)、高橋大(3)、竹村勇(4)
0906 伊東 F1 10R準決 4着 八谷誠(1)、磯田旭(2)、柳詰正(落)
0905 伊東 F1 7R予選 1着 大竹歩(2)、武藤龍(3)、柳詰正(4)
0827 久留 F1 11R決勝 2着 山本伸(1)、坂本亮(3)、森山智(8)
0826 久留 F1 10R準決 1着 佐藤慎(2)、小嶋敬(3)、良永浩(8)
0825 久留 F1 10R予選 1着 山口貴(2)、木本賢(3)、山本恵(4)
0807 小松 F1 11R決勝 4着 山口貴(1)、宿口陽(2)、鈴木謙(3)
0806 小松 F1 10R準決 1着 山口貴(2)、根本哲(3)、飯田裕(4)
0805 小松 F1 11R特選 6着 安部貴(1)、山田久(2)、河野通(9)
0730 小倉 F1 11R決勝 9着 杉本正(1)、園田匠(2)、武田憲(8)
0729 小倉 F1 10R準決 1着 山内卓(2)、松崎貴(3)、中村浩(4)
0728 小倉 F1 10R予選 1着 酒井耕(2)、阿部秀(3)、馬場勇(8)
0705 福井 G3記念 5R選抜 4着 三田村謙(1)、酒井耕(2)、大竹慎(6)
0704 福井 G3記念 6R特選 8着 坂上樹(1)、山口貴(2)、水谷好(3)
0703 福井 G3記念 10R二予 4着 石井秀(1)、内藤秀(1)、牧 剛(8)
0702 福井 G3記念 3R一予 1着 馬場勇(2)、川上真(3)、伊勢崎彰(4)
0626 弥彦 F1 12R決勝 8着 吉村和(1)、友定祐(2)、小原将(9)
0625 弥彦 F1 12R準決 3着 近藤隆(1)、渡部幸(2)、小岩大(4)
0624 弥彦 F1 9R予選 1着 小原将(2)、山下渡(3)、村上卓(4)
0619 松戸 F1 11R決勝 9着 蒔田英(1)、鈴木謙(2)、坂本亮(8)
0618 松戸 F1 10R準決 3着 坂本亮(1)、蒔田英(2)、加倉正(5)
0617 松戸 F1 11R特選 7着 伊勢崎彰(1)、坂本貴(2)、佐竹和(9)
0605 別府 G3記念 6R特選 3着 黒田淳(1)、古閑良(2)、柴崎淳(4)
0604 別府 G3記念 6R選抜 2着 新田康(1)、松本大(3)、小松剛(4)
0603 別府 G3記念 8R二予 9着 菅原晃(1)、黒田淳(2)、西岡拓(3)
0602 別府 G3記念 7R一予 1着 小原将(2)、小沼良(3)、馬場和(4)
0522 伊東 F2全P 5R特選 8着 高橋陽(1)、古性優(2)、坂本亮(4)
0521 伊東 F2全P 3R選抜 3着 渡邉雄(1)、片寄雄(2)、小岩大(4)
0516 函館 F1 11R決勝 9故 三谷竜(1)、村上博(2)、大塚健(3)
0515 函館 F1 10R準決 3着 小松崎大(1)、小岩大(2)、濱田浩(4)
0514 函館 F1 10R予選 2着 渡部哲(1)、内藤敦(3)、野木義(4)
0503 静岡 G1ダビ 1R一般 8着 池田良(1)、黒田淳(2)、松谷秀(3)
0502 静岡 G1ダビ 2R一般 6落 荒澤貴(1)、田中晴(2)、服部克(7落)
0501 静岡 G1ダビ 9R一予 8着 小松崎大(1)、和田健(2)、小川勇(6)
0413 福井 F1 6R一般 1着 島田竜(2)、北野良(3)、北野良(4)
0412 福井 F1 10R準決 9着 渡辺十(1)、川村晃(2)、西川親(5)
0411 福井 F1 7R予選 1着 山口貴(2)、志村太(3)、松尾淳(4)
0329 松山 G3記念 9R特選 9着 林 巨(1)、岩本和(2)、橋本強(6)
0328 松山 G3記念 11R準決 6着 平原康(1)、松谷秀(2)、中村淳(3)
0327 松山 G3記念 12R優秀 9着 浅井康(1)、平原康(2)、諸橋愛(3)
0326 松山 G3記念 12R特選 3着 浅井康(1)、原田研(2)、橋本強(4)
0322 玉野 G3記念 7R特選 7着 伊藤一(1)、友定祐(2)、有賀高(3)
0321 玉野 G3記念 9R特選 5着 柏野智(1)、小沼良(2)、宮倉勇(3)
0320 玉野 G3記念 9R二予 6着 新井秀(1)、伊藤保(2)、中村一(3)
0319 玉野 G3記念 12R特選 9着 牛山貴(1)、新田祐(2)、中川誠(8)
0311 名古 G1ダビ 4R一般 4着 飯野祐(1)、坂本貴(2)、小野俊(5)
0310 名古 G1ダビ 2R一般 6着 内藤秀(1)、斎藤登(2)、新井秀(4)
0309 名古 G1ダビ 9R一予 6着 磯田旭(1)、小野大(2)、香川雄(5)
0217 小倉 F1 9R特選 2着 萩原孝(1)、関 貴(3)、井手健(5)
0216 小倉 F1 10R準決 6着 近藤龍(1)、松尾信(2)、西川親(3)
0215 小倉 F1 11R特選 9着 稲毛健(1)、近藤龍(2)、西川親(4)
0210 千葉 F1 10R特選 1着 内藤敦(2)、小野俊(3)、谷津田将(4)
0209 千葉 F1 9R準決 4着 加賀山淳(1)、佐藤龍(2)、有賀高(3)
0208 千葉 F1 11R特選 3着 山賀雅(1)、小野俊(2)、成田和(5)
0129 西武 F1 11R決勝 8着 成田和(1)、永澤剛(5)、山内卓(3)
0128 西武 F1 10R準決 2着 成田和(1)、成清貴(3)、島田竜(5)
0127 西武 F1 11R特選 4着 天田裕(1)、山内卓(2)、荒井崇(6)
0112 和歌 G3記念 10R特優 5着 山崎芳(1)、三宅伸(2)、新井秀(4)
0111 和歌 G3記念 8R特選 3着 北野武(1)、加藤寛(2)、小野俊(4)
0110 和歌 G3記念 6R二予 4着 吉澤純(1)、井上昌(2)、小野俊(5)
0109 和歌 G3記念 11R特選 8着 田中晴(1)、小倉竜(3)、武田豊(落棄)
2015年
1225 岐阜 F1 11R決勝 4着 石井秀(1)、内藤秀(5)、新井秀(6)
1224 岐阜 F1 9R準決 1着 柏野智(2)、小野大(3)、室井健(4)
1223 岐阜 F1 11R特選 9着 石井秀(1)、吉田敏(2)、新井秀(6)
1213 伊東 G3記念 9R二予 4着 友定祐(1)、渡邊秀(2)、鈴木竜(3)
1212 伊東 G3記念 12R特選 6着 菅田壱(1)、村上義(2)、小岩大(8)
1208 佐世 G3記念 6R特選 4着 永井清(1)、鈴木雄(2)、三槻智(3)
1207 佐世 G3記念 11R準決 9着 井上昌(1)、岩津裕(2)、中村淳(3)
1206 佐世 G3記念 6R二予 1着 桑原大(2)、新井秀(3)、松岡篤(4)
1205 佐世 G3記念 10R特選 8着 芦澤大(1)、木暮安(2)、荒井崇(4)
1201 京王 G3記念 6R特選 7着 佐藤和(1)、飯野祐(2)、牧 剛(4)
1130 京王 G3記念 12R準決 8着 勝瀬卓(1)、望月永(2)、新井秀(7)
1129 京王 G3記念 8R二予 3着 吉田拓(1)、宗景祐(2)、牧 剛(4)
1128 京王 G3記念 11R特選 4着 吉田敏(1)、志智俊(2)、小川勇(8)
1116 大宮 F1 11R決勝 1着 渡邉雄(2)、近藤龍(3)、山田幸(4)
1115 大宮 F1 11R準決 3着 小野大(1)、新山将(2)、三宅達(4)
1114 大宮 F1 11R特選 8着 東口善(1)、五十嵐力(2)、島田竜(3)
1102 前橋 F1 10R特選 3着 佐々木則(1)、萩原孝(2)、鈴木良(4)
1101 前橋 F1 9R準決 4着 鈴木裕(1)、坂本周(2)、佐々木則(6)
1031 前橋 F1 11R特選 5着 牛山貴(1)、阿竹智(2)、吉田健(3)
1016 松阪 F1 11R決勝 6着 竹内雄(1)、黒木誠(3)、橋本強(3)
1015 松阪 F1 10R準決 3着 佐藤博(1)、橋本強(2)、棚橋勉(4)
1014 松阪 F1 11R特選 8着 竹内雄(1)、吉田健(2)、橋本強(3)
1007 松戸 F1 11R決勝 2着 江守昇(1)、杉本正(3)、宮倉勇(4)
1006 松戸 F1 11R準決 1着 宮倉勇(2)、村上直(3)、米澤大(4)
1005 松戸 F1 11R特選 8着 竹内智(1)、永澤豪(2)、牧 剛(7)
0922 小倉 F1 11R決勝 4着 西岡拓(1)、牧 剛(2)、中村一(3)
0922 小倉 F1 9R準決 1着 山田義(2)、大坪功(3)、海野敦(4)
0921 小倉 F1 11R特選 2着 牧 剛(1)、山田敦(3)、海野敦(4)
0916 向日 F1 12R決勝 6着 志村太(1)、山口貴(2)、川木敬(3)
0915 向日 F1 10R準決 2着 山口貴(1)、布居寛(3)、松村友(4)
0914 向日 F1 12R特選 7着 吉澤純(1)、高久保雄(2)、立花成(8)
0909 別府 F1 11R決勝 9着 小松崎大(1)、筒井敦(2)、西川親(3)
0908 別府 F1 9R準決 3着 西川親(1)、松本大(2)、玉手翔(4)
0907 別府 F1 8R予選 4着 元砂勇(1)、玉手翔(2)、松本大(5)
0901 小田 G3記念 6R特選 4着 阿竹智(1)、野本翔(2)、朝倉佳(8)
0831 小田 G3記念 11R準決 7着 林 雄(1)、小松崎大(2)、桑原大(6)
0830 小田 G3記念 10R二予 2着 西川親(1)、大森慶(3)、明田春(4)
0829 小田 G3記念 4R一予 4着 高橋大(1)、久木原洋(2)、松本大(6)
0823 函館 G2SN 6R選抜 7着 吉田敏(1)、林 雄(2)、中川誠(4)
0822 函館 G2SN 9R予選 6着 脇本雄(1)、坂口晃(2)、松岡貴(6)
0821 函館 G2SN 8R予選 4着 竹内雄(1)、金子貴(2)、菅原晃(6)
0809 豊橋 G3記念 11RWS 7着 パーキンス(1)、池田良(2)、ボディシャー(3)
0802 四日 G3記念 7R特選 5着 飯野祐(1)、岡崎智(2)、松尾信(6)
0801 四日 G3記念 5R選抜 3着 土屋壮(1)、幸田光(2)、西田大(9)
0731 四日 G3記念 7R二予 7着 近藤隆(1)、柏野智(2)、新井秀(3)
0730 四日 G3記念 11R特選 8着 橋本強(1)、柴崎淳(2)、荒井崇(3)
0723 防府 F1 11R決勝 1着 勝瀬卓(2)、岩本和(3)、紺野哲(4)
0722 防府 F1 9R準決 1着 紺野哲(2)、窓場千(3)、室井竜(4)
0721 防府 F1 11R特選 2着 三宅伸(1)、紺野哲(3)、勝瀬卓(4)
0707 函館 F1 9R特選 1着 柳詰正(2)、伏見俊(3)、村本大(4)
0706 函館 F1 9R準決 5着 東 龍(1)、岡村潤(2)、柳詰正(7)
0705 函館 F1 11R特選 9着 伏見俊(1)、和田圭(2)、新井秀(6)
0626 京王 F1 7R一般 1着 古閑良(2)、森下忠(3)、根本雄(4)
0627 京王 F1 10R準決 9着 伊藤正(1)、松岡篤(2)、園田匠(5)
0626 京王 F1 9R予選 5着 松尾信(1)、屋良朝(2)、立石拓(7)
0605 千葉 F1 10R特選 3着 齋藤登(1)、前田拓(2)、新井秀(5)
0604 千葉 F1 11R準決 4着 東 龍(1)、近藤隆(2)、新井秀(6)
0603 千葉 F1 11R特選 4着 稲垣裕(1)、根田空(2)、筒井敦(落)
0526 宇都 G3記念 6R特選 2着 近藤隆(1)、松尾信(3)、森川大(4)
0525 宇都 G3記念 10R準決 9着 稲川翔(1)、松岡健(2)、大竹慎(5)
0524 宇都 G3記念 7R二予 3着 加倉正(1)、武藤龍(2)、和田圭(4)
0523 宇都 G3記念 10R特選 4着 稲川翔(1)、飯嶋則(2)、児玉広(5)
0514 熊本 F1 9R特選 2着 佐藤龍(1)、黒川茂(3)、西田雅(5)
0513 熊本 F1 11R準決 4着 松崎貴(1)、岡部芳(2)、大竹慎(5)
0512 熊本 F1 11R特選 9着 菅田壱(1)、岡部芳(2)、大竹慎(6)
0429 防府 G2共同 1R一般 3着 鈴木庸(1)、小原唯(2)、宗景祐(4)
0428 防府 G2共同 3R一般 8着 菊地圭(1)、伊原克(2)、和田圭(3)
0427 防府 G2共同 5R特一 5着 武田豊(1)、安部貴(2)、園田匠(3)
0426 防府 G2共同 8R一予 7着 新田祐(1)、中村浩(2)、井上昌(5)
負傷欠場
0317 京王 G1ダビ 2R一予 6滑 勝瀬卓(1)、白戸淳(2)、園田匠(落)
0215 静岡 G1選抜 6R特選 7着 牛山貴(1)、芦澤大(2)、小野俊(3)
0214 静岡 G1選抜 5R選抜 1着 岩津裕(2)、小野俊(3)、香川雄(4)
0213 静岡 G1選抜 11R二予 9着 飯嶋則(1)、深谷知(2)、荒井崇(4)
0212 静岡 G1選抜 6R一予 1着 山田久(2)、園田匠(3)、山内卓(4)
0203 奈良 G3記念 10R特優 7着 根田空(1)、竹内智(2)、山口貴(9)
0202 奈良 G3記念 12R準決 5着 早坂秀(1)、鈴木誠(2)、園田匠(4)
0201 奈良 G3記念 12R優秀 5着 天田裕(1)、三谷将(2)、佐藤慎(3)
0131 奈良 G3記念 12R特選 2着 稲垣裕(1)、三谷将(3)、岩津裕(6)
0125 いわ G3記念 8R特選 1着 木暮安(2)、岡 光(3)、小岩大(5)
0124 いわ G3記念 8R特選 7着 池田憲(1)、佐竹和(2)、松岡孔(3)
0123 いわ G3記念 7R二予 5着 大竹慎(1)、吉田敏(2)、小岩大(4)
0122 いわ G3記念 12R特選 8着 佐藤慎(1)、武田豊(2)、山田英(4)
0115 小倉 F1 9R特選 2着 佐藤慎(1)、伊藤保(3)、塚本和(4)
0114 小倉 F1 9R準決 7着 永澤剛(1)、園田匠(2)、立花成(3)
0113 小倉 F1 11R特選 5着 石井秀(1)、林 雄(2)、園田匠(3)
0102 久留 F1 9R特選 9着 郡司浩(1)、栗原厚(2)、紫原政(4)
0101 久留 F1 10R準決 4着 佐藤友(1)、星島太(2)、紫原政(7)
1231 久留